Upcoming Food Events

Our scrumptious cakes aren’t just available to buy online – we also love travelling around and sharing our wares at food festivals and fairs. Ridiculously Rich stalls can be seen at countless indoor and outdoor food events in the UK every year, so be sure to keep an eye out for us at the next show you attend!

Our friendly brand ambassadors are scattered across the length and breadth of Great Britain, and these dedicated cake lovers help us to sell our luxury handmade cakes throughout the entire country. No matter where you find us – whether in a field, under a marquee, or at a farmer’s market – you can be sure of getting the same delectable quality every time you buy!

Food Events Near Me

Want to know where and when Ridiculously Rich cakes will next be on sale near you? Enter your location below to see a list of upcoming food events in your area. And don’t worry if there’s nothing on the calendar – you can always just order your cakes online!
Search for an event by Region
Chester Race Course
Grey Friars
Chester
West Cheshire
CH1 2LY
Saturday 20th - Monday 22nd Apr   Sat/Sun 10:00-18:00 Mon 10:00-17:00
The Railway
223 Stockport Road
Marple
Stockport
SK6 6EN
Monday 22nd - Monday 22nd Apr   1100-1500
Barclays
Dale Street
Wavertree
Liverpool
L7 9PD
Wednesday 24th - Wednesday 24th Apr   10am - 3pm Tuesday 4th - Tuesday 4th Jun   10am - 3pm Thursday 8th - Thursday 8th Aug   10am - 3pm Monday 30th - Monday 30th Sep   10am - 3pm Monday 7th - Monday 7th Oct   10am - 3pm Monday 9th - Monday 9th Dec   10am - 3pm
Great Yorkshire Showground
Harrogate
Harrogate
HG2 8NZ
Thursday 25th - Sunday 28th Apr   9.30-5.30pm
Skipton Building Society Principal Office
The Bailey
Skipton
Leeds
BD23 1DN
Friday 26th - Friday 26th Apr   11.30-2pm Thursday 16th - Thursday 16th May   11.30-2pm Wednesday 19th - Wednesday 19th Jun   11.30-2pm Friday 2nd - Friday 2nd Aug   11.30-2pm Friday 23rd - Friday 23rd Aug   11.30-2pm Friday 27th - Friday 27th Sep   11.30-2pm Tuesday 29th - Tuesday 29th Oct   11.30-2pm Friday 29th - Friday 29th Nov   11.30-2pm
Neston Town Hall
High Street
Neston
Wirral
CH64 9TR
Friday 26th - Friday 26th Apr   8am - 3pm Friday 10th - Friday 10th May   8am - 3pm Friday 24th - Friday 24th May   8am - 3pm
Edinburgh Corn Exchange
11 Newmarket Road
Edinburgh
EH14 1RJ
Friday 26th - Friday 26th Apr   7pm-12am Saturday 27th - Saturday 27th Apr   12pm-12am
High Street
Braintree
CM7 1ER
Saturday 27th - Saturday 27th Apr   9am to 4pm Saturday 25th - Saturday 25th May   9am to 4pm Saturday 29th - Saturday 29th Jun   9am to 4pm Saturday 27th - Saturday 27th Jul   9am to 4pm Saturday 31st - Saturday 31st Aug   9am to 4pm Saturday 28th - Saturday 28th Sep   9am to 4pm Saturday 26th - Saturday 26th Oct   9am to 4pm
Hull Minster
South Church Side
Hull
Goole and Beverley
HU1 2JJ
Saturday 27th - Saturday 27th Apr   10:00 - 16:00 Saturday 25th - Saturday 25th May   10:00 - 16:00 Saturday 29th - Saturday 29th Jun   10:00 - 16:00 Saturday 27th - Saturday 27th Jul   10:00 - 16:00 Saturday 28th - Saturday 28th Sep   10:00 - 16:00
The Butts
Rochdale
Rochdale
OL161XT
Saturday 27th - Saturday 27th Apr   10:00am-16:00pm
Old Deer Park
Richmond -Upon-Thames
Surrey Heath
TW9 9AZ
Saturday 27th - Sunday 28th Apr   10.00 - 7.00pm
The Market Place
Salisbury
South Wiltshire
SP1 1JH
Sunday 28th - Sunday 28th Apr   10.00 - 16.00
Muncaster Castle
South Lakeland
Ca18 1rq
Saturday 4th - Monday 6th May   10:30am - 5pm
Driffield Showground
Kelleythorpe
Driffield
Bridlington and Driffield
YO25 9DN
Saturday 4th - Sunday 5th May   10:00 until late
Lotherton Hall
Leeds
Leeds
LS25 3EB
Saturday 4th - Monday 6th May   10-7pm
Mostyn Street
Conwy
LL30 2PH
Saturday 4th - Monday 6th May   9 - 5
Gostrey Meadow
Union Lane
Weyside
Farnham
Surrey Heath
GU9 7RH
Saturday 4th - Saturday 4th May   10.00 - 14.00
Kingston Maurward College
Kingston Maurward
Dorchester
North Dorset
DT2 8PY
Sunday 5th May   10.00-16.00
Warminster Town Park
Weymouth Street
Warminster
South Wiltshire
BA12 9NT
Sunday 5th - Sunday 5th May   11.00 -16.00
Lumb Lane Park
Lumb Lane
Bramhall
Stockport
SK7 1LR
Monday 6th - Monday 6th May   1200-1800
Newcastle Racecourse
High Gosforth Park
Newcastle upon Tyne
Northumberland
NE3 5HP
Friday 10th - Sunday 12th May   10am - 4pm
Plymouth Pavilions Millbay Rd
Plymouth PL1 3LF
Millbay Road
Plymouth
Torridge
PL13LF
Saturday 11th - Saturday 11th May   10.00-5.00
Christchurch High Street
Christchurch
Christchurch
BH23 1BN
Saturday 11th - Sunday 12th May   10.00-17.00
Newark Showground
Lincoln road
Newark
Newark & Sherwood
NG24 2NY
Saturday 11th - Sunday 12th May   8am - 6pm
Northern Echo Arena
Neasham Road
Darlington
Teesdale
DL2 1DL
Sunday 12th - Sunday 12th May   11am-3.30pm
Market Place
Durham
City of Durham
DH1 3NJ
Thursday 16th - Thursday 16th May   9am-4pm
Devon County Show
Westpoint
Clyst St Mary
Exeter
EX5 1DJ
Thursday 16th - Saturday 18th May   9.00-6.00
Tenterden Recreation Ground
Tenterden
Maidstone
TN30 3RB
Friday 17th - Sunday 19th May   10am - 7pm
Durham Market Place
Durham
City of Durham
DH1 3NJ
Friday 17th - Friday 17th May   4pm-9pm
The Showground
Bridge End
Otley
Harrogate
LS21 2AA
Saturday 18th - Saturday 18th May   8-7.30pm
Chester Town Hall
Chester
West Cheshire
CH1 1EA
Saturday 18th May   10:00-16:00
Chester Town Hall
Northgate Street
Chester
West Cheshire
CH1 2EF
Saturday 18th May   09:30-16:00
Northumberlandia
Blagdon Lane
Cramlington
Northumberland
NE23 8AU
Saturday 18th - Saturday 18th May   10:00am - 16:00pm
East Durham College
Houghall Campus
Durham
City of Durham
DH1 3SG
Sunday 19th - Sunday 19th May   10am-4pm
The Railway
223 Stockport Road
Marple
Stockport
SK6 6EN
Sunday 19th - Sunday 19th May   1100-1500
Cobalt Business Park
North Shields
Chester le Street
NE27 0QJ
Thursday 23rd - Thursday 23rd May   11.30am-2.30pm
Bourne Hall
Ewell
Surrey Heath
KT17 1UF
Thursday 23rd - Thursday 23rd May   10 - 5pm
Newcastle Civic Centre
Barras Bridge
Newcastle
Chester le Street
NE1 8QH
Friday 24th - Friday 24th May   6.30pm-11pm Saturday 25th - Saturday 25th May   12.30pm-5pm Saturday 25th - Saturday 25th May   6.30pm-11pm
Harewood House
Leeds
Leeds
LS17 9LG
Saturday 25th - Monday 27th May   10-5pm
Mudeford Quay
Mudeford
Christchurch
Bournemouth
BH23 3NQ
Saturday 25th - Saturday 25th May   11:00 - 20:00 Sunday 26th - Sunday 26th May   11:00 - 20:00 Monday 27th - Monday 27th May   11:00 - 18:00
Cusworth Hall
Cusworth Lane
Doncaster
Goole and Beverley
DN5 7TU
Sunday 26th - Sunday 26th May   10:30 - 16:00 Sunday 21st - Sunday 21st Jul   10:30 - 16:00 Sunday 15th - Sunday 15th Dec   10:30 - 16:00
Alban Square
Aberaeron
South Ceredigion
SA46 0AG
Sunday 26th - Monday 27th May   10:00 - 17:00
Englefield House
Reading
RG7 5NE
Sunday 26th - Sunday 26th May   10am-6pm
Nonsuch Park
Cheam
Surrey Heath
KT17 2DL
Sunday 26th - Monday 27th May   11.00 - 18.00
Tabley House
Tabley Park
Knutsford
East Cheshire
WA16 0HB
Monday 27th May   09:00-18:00
Last Drop Village Hotel and Spa
Bromley Cross
Bolton
BL7 9PZ
Monday 27th - Monday 27th May   11:00am-16:00pm
Mote Park
Maidstone
Maidstone
ME15 7RN
Friday 31st May - Sunday 2nd Jun   10am - 4pm
Roundhay Park
Mansion Lane
Leeds
Leeds
LS8 2HH
Friday 31st May - Sunday 2nd Jun   11.30am-10pm
Victoria Park
Southport
Sefton
PR8 2BZ
Friday 31st May - Sunday 2nd Jun   9am - 6pm
Sledmere House
Sledmere
Driffield
Bridlington and Driffield
YO25 3XG
Saturday 1st - Saturday 1st Jun   9:30 - 16:00 Sunday 8th - Sunday 8th Sep   9:30 - 16:00
Westmorland County Show Ground
Lane Farm
Crooklands
South Lakeland
la7 7nh
Saturday 1st - Sunday 2nd Jun   10am-5pm
Lymington Road
Highcliffe
Christchurch
BH23 5ET
Saturday 1st - Sunday 2nd Jun   10.00-17.00
Victory Field
Bradford on Avon
West Wiltshire
BA15 1LE
Saturday 1st - Saturday 1st Jun   09.00 - 17.00
Mains Farm
Kirkoswald
Penrith
South Lakeland
CA10 1DH
Friday 7th - Sunday 9th Jun   3pm on the first day until 3pm on the last day
Littleborough
Littleborough
Rochdale
OL15
Saturday 8th - Saturday 8th Jun   11:00am-16:00pm
Nr Hurn Bridge Equestrian Centre
Hurn
Christchurch
Christchurch
BH23 6AD
Saturday 8th - Sunday 9th Jun   10.00-17.00
Hythe Marina Village
Shamrock Way
Hythe
Bournemouth
SO4 56DY
Saturday 8th - Saturday 8th Jun   09:00 - 16:30
Green Lane
Durham
City of Durham
DH1 3JU
Saturday 8th - Sunday 9th Jun   8am-8pm
Leith Liink
Edinburgh
EH6 7QR
Saturday 8th - Saturday 8th Jun   11am-4.30pm
Atherton cricket Club
Eckersley Fold Lane
Atherton
Wigan
M46 0RQ
Sunday 9th - Sunday 9th Jun   13:00pm-19:00pm
CROYDE BAY MARKET OPPOSITE HOLIDAY VILLAGE
Croyde Bay
Barnstaple
North Devon
EX331PA
Tuesday 11th - Tuesday 11th Jun   10.00-4.00 Tuesday 18th - Tuesday 18th Jun   10.00-4.00 Tuesday 2nd - Tuesday 2nd Jul   10.00-4.00 Sunday 7th - Sunday 7th Jul   10.00-4.00
Durham Market Place
Durham
City of Durham
DH1 3NJ
Friday 14th - Friday 14th Jun   4pm-9pm
The Playing Fields
Eastrington
Goole and Beverley
DN14 7PW
Saturday 15th - Saturday 15th Jun   10:00 - 16:00
East Park
Brisco
Carlisle
South Lakeland
CA4 0RB
Saturday 15th - Saturday 15th Jun   8am-5pm
The Railway
223 Stockport Road
Marple
Stockport
SK6 6EN
Saturday 15th - Saturday 15th Jun   1600-2100
High Street
Corsham
North Wiltshire
SN13 0EZ
Saturday 15th - Saturday 15th Jun   10.00 - 16.00
Nottingham Conference Centre
30 Burton Street
Nottingham
Newark & Sherwood
NG1 4BU
Saturday 15th - Saturday 15th Jun   12:30 - 5pm & 6:30 - 11pm
Chester Town Hall
Northgate Street
Chester
West Cheshire
CH1 2EF
Saturday 15th Jun   09:30-16:00
The Railway
223 Stockport Road
Marple
Stockport
SK6 6EN
Sunday 16th - Sunday 16th Jun   1100-1500
High Street
Cricklade
North Wiltshire
SN6 6AP
Sunday 16th - Sunday 16th Jun   10.00 - 16.00
Cheshire County Showground
Flittogate Lane
Knutsford
East Cheshire
WA16 9EU
Tuesday 18th - Wednesday 19th Jun   09:00-18:00
Market Place
Durham
City of Durham
DH1 3NJ
Thursday 20th - Thursday 20th Jun   9am-4pm
RHS Garden Rosemoor
Torrington
Torrington
Torridge
EX38 3PH
Friday 21st - Sunday 23rd Jun   10.00-4.00
Sandown Race Course
More Lane
Esher
Surrey Heath
KT10 8AN
Friday 21st - Saturday 22nd Jun   12.30 - 11.00pm
Recreation ground
Shevington
Wigan
WN6 8BQ
Saturday 22nd - Saturday 22nd Jun   10:00am-16:00pm
Longleat House
Longleat
Warminster
South Wiltshire
BA12 7NW
Saturday 22nd - Sunday 23rd Jun   09.00 - 18.00
BH Live Active
Littledown
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
BH7 7DX
Sunday 23rd - Sunday 23rd Jun   11:00 - 17:00
Bolton Whites Hotel
University of Bolton Stadium
Horwich
Bolton
BL6 6SF
Tuesday 25th - Tuesday 25th Jun   10:00am-18:00pm
Englefield House
Reading
Reading
RG7 5EN
Saturday 29th - Sunday 30th Jun   10am-5pm
Bramhall Village Square
Bramhall Lane South
Bramhall
Stockport
SK7 1AW
Saturday 29th - Saturday 29th Jun   1000-1600
Haigh Road School
Haigh Road
Rothwell
Leeds
LS26 0NQ
Saturday 29th - Saturday 29th Jun   TBC
Gostrey Meadow
Farnham
Surrey Heath
GU9 7RH
Saturday 29th - Saturday 29th Jun   2.00 - 9.00pm
Market Square
Market Place
Alnwick
Northumberland
NE66 1HS
Saturday 29th - Sunday 30th Jun   TBC
Burrs Country Park
Bury
BL8 1DA
Sunday 30th - Sunday 30th Jun   10:00am-18:00pm
Cae Hafren Rugby Pitch
Llanidloes
Newtown and Welshpool
SY18 6LQ
Friday 5th - Saturday 6th Jul   9am
Old Park
Hutton in the Forest
Nr Penrith
South Lakeland
CA11 9TH
Saturday 6th - Saturday 6th Jul   9am-5pm
Church Walk Shopping Centre
Caterham
Surrey Heath
CR3 6HY
Saturday 6th - Saturday 6th Jul   9.30 - 3.30pm
Aberaeron Harbour
Aberaeron
South Ceredigion
SA46 0BT
Sunday 7th - Sunday 7th Jul   All day
Tatton Park
Ashley Road
Knutsford
East Cheshire
WA16 6SG
Friday 12th - Sunday 14th Jul   Fri 11-9. Sat 10-9. Sun 10-5.
Cressing Temple Barns
Witham Road
Braintree
CM77 8PD
Saturday 13th - Sunday 14th Jul   10am to 5pm
Raby Park
Raby Park Road
Neston
Wirral
CH64 9XJ
Saturday 13th - Saturday 13th Jul   11am - 4pm
Royal Albert Dock
Liverpool
L3 4AF
Saturday 13th - Sunday 14th Jul   10am - 6pm
Weymouth Harbour
Weymouth
Weymouth and Portland
DT4 8BG
Saturday 13th - Sunday 14th Jul   10.00-17.00
The Weir
Hessle
Goole and Beverley
HU13 0SB
Sunday 14th - Sunday 14th Jul   11:00 - 17:00
Birkenhead Park
Park Drive
Birkenhead
Wirral
CH41 4HY
Sunday 14th - Sunday 14th Jul   12pm - 6pm
Witton Castle
Witton le Wear
Wear Valley
DL14 0DE
Sunday 14th - Sunday 14th Jul   11am-4pm
Market Place
Durham
City of Durham
DH1 3NJ
Thursday 18th - Thursday 18th Jul   9am-4pm
Durham Market Place
Durham
City of Durham
DH1 3NJ
Friday 19th - Friday 19th Jul   4pm-9pm
Hall Park
Hall Lane
Leeds
Leeds
LS18 5JE
Friday 19th - Sunday 21st Jul   TBC
Brougham Hall Farm
Penrith
South Lakeland
CA10 2DE
Saturday 20th - Saturday 20th Jul   8am-5pm
Duke Street Park
Duke Street
Formby
Sefton
L37 4AZ
Saturday 20th - Sunday 21st Jul   11am - 6pm
Pilton Street
Pilton
Barnstaple
North Devon
EX31 1PJ
Saturday 20th - Saturday 20th Jul   10.00-5.00
Chester Town Hall
Northgate Street
Chester
West Cheshire
CH1 2EF
Saturday 20th Jul   09:30-16:00
Coniston Hall
Coniston
South Lakeland
LA21 8AS
Sunday 21st - Sunday 21st Jul   11:30am-5pm
Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Maldon Road
Hatfield Peverel
Chelmsford
CM3 2HP
Sunday 21st - Sunday 21st Jul   11am to 4pm Sunday 6th - Sunday 6th Oct   11am to 4pm Sunday 15th - Sunday 15th Dec   11am to 4pm
The Railway
223 Stockport Road
Marple
Stockport
SK6 6EN
Sunday 21st - Sunday 21st Jul   1100-1500
Picnic in the Park
Abney Hall
Cheadle
Stockport
SK8 2PD
Sunday 21st - Sunday 21st Jul   1100-1700
Rydal Park
Ambleside
South Lakeland
LA33 9PN
Thursday 25th - Thursday 25th Jul   10am-5pm
The Crypt Hall
The Lutyens Crypt
Brownlow Hill
Liverpool
L3 5TQ
Friday 26th - Friday 26th Jul   6:30pm - 11pm Saturday 27th - Saturday 27th Jul   12:30pm - 5pm Saturday 27th - Saturday 27th Jul   6:30pm - 11pm
Whitehaven
Whitehaven
South Lakeland
ca28
Saturday 27th - Sunday 28th Jul   10am-5pm
Mid Devon Show
Knightshayes
Tiverton
Mid Devon
EX16 7PP
Saturday 27th - Saturday 27th Jul   9.00-5.00
BH Live Active
Littledown
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
BH7 7DX
Sunday 28th - Sunday 28th Jul   11:00 - 16:00
Woolsery Show
Clovelly Court
Bideford
Torridge
EX39 5TA
Monday 29th - Monday 29th Jul   9.00-5.00
The Showground
Nantwich
West Cheshire
CW5 8LD
Wednesday 31st Jul   09:00-18:00
Braunton Recreation Ground
Braunton
Barnstaple
North Devon
EX33 2BT
Saturday 3rd - Saturday 3rd Aug   11.30-8.00
The Fitz
Low Road
Cockermouth
South Lakeland
CA13 0XE
Saturday 3rd - Saturday 3rd Aug   9am-4pm
Court Hey Park
Roby Road
Huyton
Knowsley
L16 3NA
Saturday 3rd - Saturday 3rd Aug   10am - 4pm
Menai Bridge
Conwy
LL59
Saturday 3rd - Sunday 4th Aug   9 - 5
Queen Street
Morley
Leeds
Leeds
LS27 9EB
Saturday 3rd - Saturday 3rd Aug   TBC
Church Walk Shopping Centre
Caterham
Surrey Heath
CR3 6HY
Saturday 3rd - Saturday 3rd Aug   9.30 - 3.30pm
Hotham Park
Upper Bognor Road
Bognor Regis
Arun
PO21 1HN
Saturday 3rd - Sunday 4th Aug   11am-5pm
Court Hey Park
Roby Road
Huyton
Knowsley
L16 3NA
Sunday 4th - Sunday 4th Aug   10am - 6pm
The Market Place
Salisbury
South Wiltshire
SP1 1JH
Sunday 4th - Sunday 4th Aug   10.00 - 16.00
Penrice Castle Park
Reynoldston
Gower
Swansea
SA3 1LA
Sunday 4th - Sunday 4th Aug   9:00am
North Devon Show
Umberleigh
North Devon
EX37 9DX
Wednesday 7th - Wednesday 7th Aug   9.00-5.00
Newbury Showground
Priors |Court
Hermitage
West Berkshire
RG18 9QZ
Friday 9th - Sunday 11th Aug   10am-7pm
Lowther Estate
Lowther
penrith
South Lakeland
Ca10 2hg
Saturday 10th - Sunday 11th Aug   9am - 5.30pm
Somerley Estate
Ringwood
Bournemouth
BH24 3PL
Saturday 10th - Saturday 10th Aug   08:30 - 17:30
Bowlers Exhibition Centre
Long bridge Road
Trafford Park
Manchester
M17 1SN
Saturday 10th - Saturday 10th Aug   1200-1600
Bowlers Exhibition Centre
Long bridge Road
Trafffford Park
Manchester
M17 1SN
Saturday 10th - Saturday 10th Aug   1900-2300
Wollaton Hall
Nottingham
Gedling
NG8 2AE
Saturday 10th - Sunday 11th Aug   10am - 6pm
Aberystwyth Prom
Aberystwyth
North Ceredigion
SY23 2AP
Sunday 11th - Sunday 11th Aug   All day
Market Place
Durham
City of Durham
DH1 3NJ
Thursday 15th - Thursday 15th Aug   9am-4pm
Victoria Park
Southport
Sefton
PR8 2BZ
Thursday 15th - Sunday 18th Aug   10am - 6pm
Quay Street Car Park
Cardigan
South Ceredigion
SA43 1HR
Saturday 17th - Saturday 17th Aug   10:00 - 17:00
Newton Abbot Racecourse
Newton Abbot Road
Exeter
Exeter
TQ12 3AF
Saturday 17th - Sunday 18th Aug   10.00-4.00
North Walls Recreation Ground
Gordon Road
Winchester
Surrey Heath
SO23 8DJ
Saturday 17th - Sunday 18th Aug   10.00 - 5.00pm
Hawkshead Show Ground
Hawkshead
South Lakeland
LA22 0NN
Tuesday 20th - Tuesday 20th Aug   9am-5pm
Holsworthy & Stratton Agricultural Show
Holsworthy
Torridge
EX22 6LP
Thursday 22nd - Thursday 22nd Aug   9.00-5.00
Durham Market Place
Durham
City of Durham
DH1 3NJ
Friday 23rd - Friday 23rd Aug   4pm-9pm
Bolton Town Hall
Bolton
BL1 1RU
Friday 23rd - Monday 26th Aug   10:00am-18:00pm
Upper Rectory Field
Berriew
Newtown and Welshpool
SY21 8AN
Saturday 24th Aug   10:30am-5pm
West Park
Broughton in Furness
South Lakeland
LA20 6AB
Saturday 24th - Saturday 24th Aug   TBC
Fremington Manor
Fremington
Barnstaple
North Devon
EX31 2NX
Sunday 25th - Sunday 25th Aug   10.00-4.00
High Street
Malmesbury
North Wiltshire
SN16 9AG
Sunday 25th - Sunday 25th Aug   11.00 - 16.00
Alban Square
Aberaeron
South Ceredigion
SA46 0AD
Monday 26th - Monday 26th Aug   11:00 - 16:00
High Street
Lacock
North Wiltshire
SN15 2LQ
Monday 26th - Monday 26th Aug   10.00 - 16.00
High Street
Odiahm
Surrey Heath
RG29 1LB
Monday 26th - Monday 26th Aug   10 - 5.00pm
Market Square
Nantwich
West Cheshire
CW5 5DG
Friday 30th Aug - Sunday 1st Sep   Fri 11-8. Sat 9-6. Sun 10-5
Jubilee Square
Woking
Surrey Heath
GH21 6HJ
Friday 30th Aug - Sunday 1st Sep   10.00 - 4.00pm
RHS Garden Rosemoor
Torrington
Torrington
Torridge
EX38 3PH
Saturday 31st Aug - Sunday 1st Sep   10.00-4.00
Beaumaris Green
Conwy
LL58 8BY
Saturday 31st Aug - Sunday 1st Sep   9 - 5
King George V Park
Melksham
West Wiltshire
SN12 7ED
Saturday 31st Aug - Sunday 1st Sep   10.00 - 16.00
Pump Field
Braithwaite Old Bridge
Keswick
South Lakeland
CA12 5TD
Sunday 1st - Sunday 1st Sep   9am-5pm
New House Farm
Lorton Valley
Cockermouth
South Lakeland
CA13 9UU
Sunday 1st - Sunday 1st Sep   TBC
Bradbourne House
East Malling
Maidstone
ME19 6DX
Saturday 7th - Sunday 8th Sep   10.00
Holker Hall
Cark in Cartmel
Grange Over Sands
South Lakeland
LA11 7Pl
Saturday 7th - Sunday 8th Sep   10:30am-5pm
Marine Parade and Cart Road
Lyme Regis
West Dorset
DT7 3JF
Saturday 7th - Sunday 8th Sep   10.00-17.00
Wolsingham Show Ground
Scotch Isle Park
Durham Road
Wolsingham
Bishop Aukland
Wear Valley
DL13 3JG
Saturday 7th - Sunday 8th Sep   9am-5pm
New Market Place
Phelps Parade
Calne
North Wiltshire
SN11 0HA
Saturday 7th - Saturday 7th Sep   10.00 - 16.00
Widecombe Fair
Widecomber
Dartmoor
Mid Devon
TQ13 7TA
Tuesday 10th Sep   9.30-7.00
Westmorland County Show Ground
Lane Farm
Crooklands
South Lakeland
la7 7nh
Thursday 12th - Thursday 12th Sep   8am - 5:30pm
The Factory Tap
Aynam Road
Kendal
South Lakeland
LA9 7DE
Sunday 15th - Sunday 15th Sep   10:30am-4:00pm
Cheam Park
Cheam
Sutton
Surrey Heath
SM3 8QS
Sunday 15th - Sunday 15th Sep   10.00- 7.00pm
Market Place
Durham
City of Durham
DH1 3NJ
Thursday 19th - Thursday 19th Sep   9am-4pm
Durham Market Place
Durham
City of Durham
DH1 3NJ
Friday 20th - Friday 20th Sep   4pm-9pm
Fermoys Garden Centre
Ipplepen
Newton Abbot
Mid Devon
TQ12 5TN
Saturday 21st - Saturday 21st Sep   10.00-4.00
Corn Exchange
Broad Street
Welshpool
Newtown and Welshpool
SY21 7JQ
Saturday 21st - Saturday 21st Sep   10am-3:30pm
Wimbledon Pk
Home Park Rd
wimbledon
Surrey Heath
SW19 8AU
Saturday 21st - Sunday 22nd Sep   11.00 - 6.00pm
The Market Place
Devizes
North Wiltshire
SN10 1JQ
Saturday 28th - Saturday 28th Sep   10.00 - 16.00
Rock Park
Taw Vale
Barnstaple
North Devon
EX32 8LS
Sunday 29th - Sunday 29th Sep   9.00-4.00
Castle Street
Farnham
Surrey Heath
GU9 7JQ
Sunday 29th - Sunday 29th Sep   10.00 - 4.00pm
ExCel London
London
Sevenoaks
E16 1XL
Friday 4th - Sunday 6th Oct   10am - 4pm
Powderham Castle
Powderham
Exeter
Exeter
EX6 8JQ
Saturday 5th - Sunday 6th Oct   10.00-4.00
The Market Place
Salisbury
South Wiltshire
SP1 1JH
Sunday 6th - Sunday 6th Oct   10.00 - 16.00
London Rd
Dorking
Surrey Heath
RH5 6AA
Sunday 6th - Sunday 6th Oct   11.00 - 4.00pm
Royal Highland Centre
Ingliston
Edinburgh
Edinburgh
EH28 8NB
Saturday 12th - Sunday 13th Oct   9am-6pm
Wisley Ln
Wisley
Woking GU23 6QB
Wisley
Woking
Surrey Heath
GU23 6QB
Wednesday 16th - Sunday 20th Oct   10.00 - 5.00pm
Market Place
Durham
City of Durham
DH1 3NJ
Thursday 17th - Thursday 17th Oct   9am-4pm
Durham Market Place
Durham
City of Durham
DH1 3NJ
Friday 18th - Friday 18th Oct   4pm-9pm
Affinity Devon Outlet Shopping
Clovelly Road
Bideford
Torridge
EX39 3QU
Saturday 19th - Saturday 19th Oct   9.00-5.00
Corn Exchange
Broad Street
Welshpool
Newtown and Welshpool
SY21 7JQ
Saturday 19th Oct   10am-3:30pm
Barnstaple Pannier Market
Barnstaple
North Devon
EX31 1BW
Sunday 20th - Sunday 20th Oct   10.00-4.00
8 Church St
Conwy
LL32 8AF
Saturday 26th - Sunday 27th Oct   9 - 6
Denbies VIneyard
Dorking
Surrey Heath
RH5 6AA
Sunday 3rd - Sunday 3rd Nov   11.00- 4.00pm
Cressing Temple Barns
Witham Road
Braintree
CM77 8PD
Friday 8th - Sunday 10th Nov   10am to 5pm
Royal Highland Centre
Ingliston
Newbridge
Edinburgh
EH28 8NB
Saturday 9th - Saturday 9th Nov   10am-8pm
Trinity Square Llandudno
Conwy
LL30 2RB
Thursday 14th - Sunday 17th Nov   9 - 5
High Street
Braintree
CM7 1ER
Saturday 16th - Saturday 16th Nov   9am to 7pm
ACC Liverpool
Kings Dock
Liverpool
L3 4FP
Saturday 16th - Saturday 16th Nov   10am - 5pm
Arlington Court
Arlington
Barnstaple
North Devon
EX31 4LP
Saturday 16th - Sunday 17th Nov   10.00-4.00
Market Place
Durham
City of Durham
DH1 3NJ
Thursday 21st - Thursday 21st Nov   9am-4pm
Durham Market Place
Durham
City of Durham
DH1 3NJ
Friday 22nd - Friday 22nd Nov   4pm-9pm
Chelmsford City Racecourse
Chelmsford
CM3 1QP
Saturday 23rd - Sunday 24th Nov   10am to 5pm
Queensmead Shopping Cente
Farnborough
Surrey Heath
GU14 7JU
Saturday 23rd - Saturday 23rd Nov   10- 5pm
BH Live Active
Littledown
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
BH7 7DX
Sunday 24th - Sunday 24th Nov   11:00 - 16:00
Sunderland AFC
Stadium of Light
Sunderland
Northumberland
SR5 1SU
Sunday 24th - Sunday 24th Nov   TBC
High Street
Wootton Bassett
North Wiltshire
SN4 7AU
Friday 29th - Friday 29th Nov   18.00 - 20.30
Bonnington House Steadings
Wilkieston
Edinburgh
EH27 8BY
Saturday 30th Nov - Sunday 1st Dec   11am-4pm
Portmeirion Ltd
Conwy
LL48 6ER
Friday 6th - Sunday 8th Dec   9 - 5
Braunton Main Car Park
Braunton
North Devon
EX33 2JT
Saturday 7th - Saturday 7th Dec   12.00-8.00
High Street
Braintree
CM7 1ER
Saturday 7th - Saturday 7th Dec   9am to 4pm Saturday 21st - Saturday 21st Dec   9am to 4pm
Northumberlandia
Blagdon Lane
Cramlington
Northumberland
NE23 8AU
Saturday 7th - Sunday 8th Dec   TBC
Castle Street
Farnham
Surrey Heath
GU9 7JQ
Sunday 8th - Sunday 8th Dec   10.00-4.00pm
Market Place
Durham
City of Durham
DH1 3NJ
Thursday 19th - Thursday 19th Dec   9am-4pm

food events